Præsentation af bestyrelsen

Send en fællesmail til hele bestyrelsen

rikkeFormand
Rikke Sølvberg
Salbrovad 18
5610 Assens
Tlf.: 40321050
Mail: rs@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

Næstformand
Bodil Jeppesen
Sibiriensvej 304
5300 Kerteminde
Tlf.: 51765884
Mail: bj@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

Sekretær
Lene Adelhardt
Rådyrvænget 86
5800 Nyborg
Tlf.: 42344113
Mail: la@skeifa.dk 

 

Kisse

Kasserer
Kisse Leth
Rue Hed 24
5462 Morud
Tlf.: 24456113
Mail: kl@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

p1070509Bestyrelsesmedlem
Michael Kragh-Schmidt
Søbovej 4
5672 Broby
Tlf.: 20832969
Mail: mk@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

 

Bestyrelsesmedlem
Karen Essendrop
Birketvedvejen 8
5290 Marslev
Tlf.: 28402322
Mail: 

 

 

 

 

Bestyrelsesmedlem
Lotte Kjeldager
Flintholmvænget 16                 
5230 Odense M
Tlf.: 29440262
Mail: lk@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

Repræsentant for Skeifa Svendborg
Thomas Bjerre
Vesterskov 3
5750 Ringe
Tlf.: 51410944
Mail: tb@skeifa.dk

 

 

 

 

Præsentation af udvalg

Juniorudvalg

  • Anne Marie Lawaetz • 42 19 23 83 • orelund@torupbakkegaard.dk
  • Karen Essendrup • 28 40 23 22
  • Janne Spannov • 22 67 10 52
  • Rikke Kallesen • 60 68 43 99 • rkallesen@gmail.com
  • Ann Marie Vestergård • 25 11 12 21
  • Lenette Søgaard • 22 93 44 42

Fynsmesterskabsudvalg

  • Annette Knudsen • 24 82 48 53 • amco_tec@post10.tele.dk
  • Villy Knudsen • 23 31 37 78 • amco_tec@post10.tele.dk
  • Anne Dorte Larsen • 23 63 80 37
  • Niels Bloch Larsen • 21 70 40 64
  • Marianne Skovgaard Thukjær • 30 50 75 17
  • Tommy Andersen • 40 46 46 45
  • Janne Spannov • 22 67 10 52
  • Mikkel Müller • 20 12 17 74
  • Tonni Sørensen • 21 91 48 12
  • Bodil Jeppesen (best.repræsentant) • 51 76 58 84 • bj@skeifa.dk

Davindebaneudvalg

  • Villy Knudsen • 64 89 17 78 • amco_tec@post10.tele.dk
  • Henning Poulsen • 65 39 10 51
  • Kurt Johansen • 62 66 16 03
  • Bent Albrectsen • 40 68 03 64
  • Michael Kragh Schmidt (best.repræsentant) • 20 83 29 69 • mk@skeifa.dk

Orelundstævneudvalg

  • Anne Marie Lawaetz Olesen • 42 19 23 83 • orelund@torupbakkegaard.dk
  • Helle Dolleris • 26 18 92 03
  • Helle Jacobsen • 61 68 32 66
  • Rikke Sølvberg (best.repræsentant) • 40 32 10 50 • rs@skeifa.dk
  • Gitte Vang • 50 92 82 96
  • Gitte Bang • 24 22 46 34

Orelundbaneudvalg

  • Claus Jacobsen • 21 64 96 10
  • Erling Ramskov • 23 49 64 44
  • Lars Peter Larsen • 40 30 89 59
  • Jens Syrach • 21 76 76 90
  • Rikke Sølvberg (best.repræsentant) • 40 32 10 50 • rs@skeifa.dk
  • Niels Hansen

Alridudvalg

Dyrskueudvalg

Turudvalg